Дата
|
Время
|
Наименование теплохода
|
1
|
13.00 – 16.00
8.00 – 14.00
17.30 -20.30
14.30 – 17.30
|
Крылов
Пушкин
Северная сказка
Чапаев
|
2
|
8.00 -13.00
13.30 – 18.00
15.30 -18.30
16.30 -20.00
17.00 – 20.00
|
Есенин
Карамзин
Г.Пирогов
Лунная соната
Танич
|
3
|
13.30 – 18.00
12.30 – 15.30
|
Дзержинский
Бенуа
|
4
|
13.30 – 19.30
10.00 - 13.00
|
Пушкин
Президент
|
5
|
|
|
6
|
8.30 -15.00
7.45 – 9.45
16.30 – 20.30
16.30 – 19.30
19.00 – 21.00
|
С.Петербург
Муромец
Бенуа
Танич
Никитин
|
7
|
16.30 -19.30
|
Лунная соната
|
8
|
16.30 – 19.30
13.00 -18.00
|
Есенин
Жуков
|
9
|
15.00 – 19.00
17.30 – 20.30
18.00 – 21.30
16.30 – 20.00
15.00 – 19.00
|
Космонавт Гагарин
Президент
Г.Пирогов
Бенуа
Танич
|
10
|
13.30 – 18.00
13.30 – 18.00
8.00 – 13.00
|
Дзержинский
Санкт – Петербург
Тимирязев
|
11
|
13.00 – 16.00
13.30 – 19.30
|
Булгаков
Жуков
|
12
|
11.00 – 15.00
17.00 – 20.00
|
Солнечный город
Две столицы
|
13
|
13.30 – 18.00
17.00 – 20.00
10.30 – 14.30
|
Дзержинский
Г.Пирогов
Тимирязев
|
14
|
13.30 – 18.00
|
Крылов
|
15
|
11.00 -14.00
8.30 – 12.00
16.30 – 19.30
|
Радищев
Муромец
Солнечный город
|
16
|
14.00 – 18. 00
16.00 – 19.30
15.30 -18.30
15.00 –19.00
15.00 –17.30
|
Есенин
Пушкин
Лебединое озеро
Тимирязев
Свирский
|
17
|
13.30 – 18.00
|
Дзержинский
|
18
|
10.00 – 17.00
19.00 – 21.00
|
Карамзин
Кулибин
|
19
|
12.00 -18.30
8.00 -13.00
12.00 -15.00
19.00 -21.00.
|
Жуков
Буденный
Лунная Соната
Родная Русь
|
20
|
8.30 -15.00
10.00 – 13.00
16.30 -21.30
18.00 -21.00
|
Радищев
Президент
Солнечный город
Танич
|
21
|
8.00 – 12.00
|
Капитан Пушкарев
|
22
|
13.00 -16.00
|
Лунная соната
|
23
|
17.00 -20.30
16.00 -19.30
17.30 -20.30
17.00 - 20.00
15.30 -18.30
10.30 -13.30
9.00 - 12.00
15.00 -18.00
|
Есенин
Пушкин
Президент
Две столицы
Некрасов
Танич
Свешников
Свирский
|
24
|
8.00 -18.00
8.30 –12.00
10.30 –14.00
19.00 -21.00
|
Дзержинский
Муромец
Пирогов
Никитин
|
25
|
9.00 -13.00
13.30 – 20.00
13.30 – 16.30
|
Карамзин
Жуков
Лебединое озеро
|
26
|
|
|
27
|
10.30 -15.00
8.00 – 12.00
17.30 -20.00
|
Дзержинский
Космонавт Гагарин
Г.Пирогов
|
28
|
13.00 -17.00
16.30 – 19.30
|
Карамзин
Лебединое озеро
|
29
|
13.30 -20.00
17.00 -20.00
|
Пушкин
Тимирязев
|
30
|
18.00 – 21.30
|
Г.Пирогов
|
31
|
8.00 -14.00
13.30 - 18.00
|
Радищев
Жуков
|