Дата
|
День недели
|
Время прибытия
|
Наименование теплохода
|
1
|
вс
|
8.00.-11.30.
13.30.-19.00.
13.30.-18.30.
15.30.-20.00.
|
Литвинов
Крылов
Спб
Лев толстой
|
2
|
пн
|
13.30.-18.30.
13.30.-17.00.
17.00.-20.00.
|
Россия
Ростропович
Поручик Ржевский
|
3
|
вт
|
8.00.-14.00.
11.30.-14.30.
14.00.-17.30.
16.30.-20.00.
17.00.-23.00.
|
Соболев
Пирогов
Лебединое озеро
Танич
Карамзин
|
4
|
ср
|
8.00.-12.00.
13.30.-19.00.
13.30.-18.00.
15.00.-17.30.
16.30.-20.30.
|
Хирург разумовский
Коротков (спорт)
дзержинский
Рублёв
Лунная соната
|
5
|
чт
|
10.00.-13.00.
17.00.-19.00.
19.00.-21.00.
|
Президент
Свирский
Октябрьская революция
|
6
|
пт
|
8.30.-14.00.
10.00.-13.00.
12.00.-15.00.
15.30.-19.00.
16.00.-21.00.
|
Красин
Муромец
Грин
Пирогов
Чехов
|
7
|
сб
|
13.00.-18.00.
17.00.-20.00.
|
Рублёв
Тимирязев
|
8
|
вс
|
16.00.-18.30.
16.30.-19.30.
|
Свешников
А.С.Пушкин (М)
|
9
|
пн
|
13.30.-17.00.
16.00.-19.00.
|
Карамзин
Бунин
|
10
|
вт
|
8.00.-12.30.
8.00.-12.00.
10.30.-13.30.
15.30.-18.30.
16.30.-19.30.
17.00.-21.00.
|
Суворов
Гагарин
Тимирязев
Невский
Лунная соната
Президент
|
11
|
ср
|
13.30.-18.00.
14.00.-18.00.
16.00.-19.00.
19.00.-21.00.
|
Дзержинский
Попов
Достоевский
Кулибин
|
12
|
чт
|
12.00.-15.00.
|
Княжна анастасия
|
13
|
пт
|
9.30.-12.30.
|
Лебединое озеро
|
14
|
сб
|
8.00.-12.00.
9.00.-13.00.
8.00.-19.00.
9.30.-12.30.
13.30.-18.00.
14.00.-19.00.
17.00.-20.00.
20.00.-21.30.
|
Княжна виктория
Булгаков
Коротков (спорт)
Гагарин
дзержинский
Л.Толстой
Танич
Пирогов
|
15
|
вс
|
8.00.-11.30.
13.00.-17.00.
13.30.-16.30.
|
Литвинов
Россия
Княжна анастасия
|
16
|
пн
|
10.00.-13.00.
13.30.-18.00.
14.00.-17.00.
16.00.-18.00.
|
Муромец
Рублев
Лебединое озеро
Алдан
|
17
|
вт
|
10.30.-16.30.
14.00.-18.00.
15.00.-21.00.
15.30.-18.30.
16.30.-18.30.
17.00.-20.00.
18.00.-20.00.
19.00.-21.00.
|
Крылов
Жуков
Бородино
Бенуа
Свирский
Танич
Родная русь
Никитин
|
18
|
ср
|
14.00.-17.00.
15.00.-19.30.
16.00.-19.30.
|
Дзержинский
Красин
Литвинов
|
19
|
чт
|
8.00.-15.00.
8.00.-12.00.
14.00.-17.30.
16.00.-21.00.
|
Коротков (спорт)
Свешников
Панферов
Чехов
|
20
|
пт
|
8.00.-12.00.
11.00.-14.30.
12.00.-15.00.
13.30.-20.00.
13.30.-17.30.
|
Герцен
Княжна виктория
Грин
Жуков
Президент
|
21
|
сб
|
12.00.-21.00.
|
Бородино
|
22
|
вс
|
13.30.-18.00.
13.30.-16.30.
16.00.-19.30.
16.00.-19.00
16.00.-19.00.
|
Л.Толстой
А.С. Пушкин (М)
Коротков (спорт)
Литвинов
Чехов
|
23
|
пн
|
13.00.-17.00.
15.30.-18.30.
19.00.-21.00.
|
Княжна виктория
Грин
Октябрьская революция
|
24
|
вт
|
10.30.-13.30.
12.00.-20.00.
14.00.-18.00.
16.30.-19.30.
17.00.-21.00.
19.00.-21.30.
|
Танич
Бородино
Гагарин
Лебединое озеро
Президент
Кутузов
|
25
|
ср
|
8.00.-15.00.
13.30.-16.30.
15.00.-17.30.
|
Дзержинский
Бенуа
Булгаков
|
26
|
чт
|
8.00.-14.00.
10.00.-13.00.
17.30.-20.00.
19.00.-23.00.
|
Соболев
Муромец
Русь великая
Свирский
|
27
|
пт
|
10.00.-13.00.
13.30.-18.00.
13.30.-18.00.
13.30.-18.00.
|
Фурманов
Крылов
Жуков
Ростропович
|
28
|
сб
|
13.30.-19.00.
16.00.-18.30.
16.30.-20.30.
16.00.-21.00.
17.00.-21.00.
16.00.-18.00.
|
Коротков
Булгаков
Солнечный город
Чехов
Танич
Свирский
|
29
|
вс
|
13.00.-17.00.
13.30.-16.30.
15.00.-18.30.
19.00.-21.00.
|
Карамзин
Княжна анастасия
Рублёв
Кулибин
|
30
|
пн
|
9.00.-13.00.
10.30.-14.00.
10.00.-13.00.
8.00.-12.00.
14.00.-19.00.
16.30.-19.30.
|
Две столицы
Ростропович
Северная сказка
Красин
Л.Толстой
Фурманов
|
31
|
вт
|
16.30.-19.30.
|
Бенуа
|