Дата
|
День недели
|
Время прибытия
|
Наименование теплохода
|
1
|
ср
|
14.45 – 18.45
|
Свирский
|
2
|
Чт
|
8.30.-11.30.
13.30.-18.00.
13.30.-18.00.
14.00.-20.30.
14.00.-18.00.
17.00.-20030.
|
Чехов
Дзержинский
Красин
Княжна виктория
Россия
Две столицы
|
3
|
Пт
|
8.00.-11.30.
14.00.-17.00.
15.00.-19.00.
|
Литвинов
Симонов
Пирогов
|
4
|
Сб
|
15.30.-18.30.
15.30.-19.30.
|
Жуков
Карамзин
|
5
|
Вс
|
10.00.-13.00.
13.30.-19.00.
14.00.-18.00.
|
Муромец
Дзержинский
А.С.Пушкин (М)
|
6
|
Пн
|
|
|
7
|
Вт
|
13.30.-19.00.
14.00.-18.00.
15.30.-18.30.
16.30.-20.00.
17.30.-20.30.
17.00 – 22. 00
|
Жуков
Пушкин (В)
Бенуа
Пирогов
Президент
Свирский
|
8
|
Ср
|
15.00.-19.00.
15.00.-17.30.
15.00.-18.30.
17.30.-21.00.
|
Фрунзе
Булгаков
Красин
Танич
|
9
|
Чт
|
11.00.-17.00.
18.30.-20.30.
|
Коротков
Русь великая
|
10
|
Пт
|
11.00 – 14.30
19.00.-21.00.
|
Лебединое озеро
Октябрьская революция
|
11
|
Сб
|
(8.00.-12.00.) 15.00.-18.30.
16.00.-20.00.
18.30.-21.30.
|
Космонавт Гагарин
СПб
Танич
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
Пн
|
8.00.-15.00.
8.00.-13.00.
|
А.Пушкин (В)
Карамзин
|
14
|
Вт
|
10.30.-17.00.
15.00.-17.30.
15.00.-18.00.
8.00-12.30
|
Жуковъ
Грин
Пирогов
Россия
|
15
|
Ср
|
10.00.-13.00.
10.00.-13.00.
10.30.-14.00.
13.30.-18.00.
|
Кучкин
Муромец
Лунная соната
Дзержинский
|
16
|
Чт
|
8.00.-12.00.
11.30.-15.00.
13.30.-19.00.
13.30.-17.00.
15.00.-17.30.
18.00.-21.00.
|
Танич
Чехов
А.Пушкин (В)
Карамзин
Княжна виктория
Кулибин
|
17
|
Пт
|
8.30.-13.30.
13.30.-17.30.
14.00.-18.00.
17.30.-20.30
13.30.-16.00..
|
Красин
Президент
Капитан Пушкарёв
Крылов
Россия
|
18
|
Сб
|
8.30 – 14.00
|
Президент
|
19
|
Вс
|
13.30.-19.00.
|
Княжна виктория
|
20
|
Пн
|
13.00.-16.00.
|
Крылов
|
21
|
Вт
|
8.00.-11.30.
13.30.-19.00.
15.00.-18.00.
17.00.-22.00.
11.00 – 14.30
16.30 – 20.00
|
Русь великая
Дзержинский
Родная русь
Карамзин
Лебединое озеро
Лунная соната
|
22
|
Ср
|
9.00.-13.00.
14.00.-17.30.
15.00.-21.00.
19.00.-21.00.
|
Булгаков
Красин
Бородино
Никитин
|
23
|
Чт
|
8.00.-12.00.
16.30 – 19.00
|
Танич
|
24
|
Пт
|
8.00.-14.00.
16.30 - 19.00
|
СПб
Лебединое озеро
|
25
|
Сб
|
8.00.-12.00.
10.00.-13.00.
15.30.-19.30.
16.00.-20.00.
16.30.-19.30.
17.00.-21.00.
17.00.-20.00.
21.00.-22.00.
|
Чехов
Муромец
Красин
Коротков
Булгаков
Танич
Бородино
Пирогов
|
26
|
Вс
|
|
|
27
|
Пн
|
10.30.-15.00.
13.30.-18.00.
16.00.-20.00.
|
А.Пушкин (В)
Дзержинский
СПб
|
28
|
Вт
|
12.00.-20.00.
13.30.-18.00.
15.00.-19.00.
19.00.-21.00.
|
Бородино
Красин
Танич
Октябрьская революция
|
29
|
Ср
|
12.00 – 15.00
|
Лебединое озеро
|
30
|
Чт
|
13.30.-19.00.
9.00 – 12.30
|
А.Пушкин (В)
Лунная соната
|