Дата
|
День недели
|
Время прибытия
|
Наименование теплохода
|
1
|
Пн
|
8.00.-12.00.
15.30.-19.00.
16.00.-20.00.
18.00.-21.00.
|
Алдан
Башкортостан
Грин
Никулин
|
2
|
Вт
|
14.00.-18.00.
15.30.-20.00.
17.00.-20.00.
|
Попов
Танич
Свирский
|
3
|
Ср
|
8.00.-11.30.
14.00.-18.00.
|
Бунин
СПб
|
4
|
Чт
|
8.00.-12.00.
10.00.-13.00.
12.30.-15.30.
17.00.-20.00.
|
Космонавт гагарин
Президент
Ростропович
Башкортостан
|
5
|
Пт
|
11.00.-14.30.
12.00.-15.00.
|
Бенуа
Лебединое озеро
|
6
|
Сб
|
8.00.-12.30.
13.30.-18.00.
15.30.-18.30.
16.30.-19.00.
|
Капитан пушкарев
СПб
Лев толстой
Пирогов
|
7
|
Вс
|
10.00.-13.00.
13.30.-17.00.
16.00.-20.00.
|
Муромец
Булгаков
Ростропович
|
8
|
Пн
|
16.30.-19.30.
|
Бенуа
|
9
|
Вт
|
8.00.-12.00.
16.00.-20.00.
|
Маленький принц
Пирогов
|
10
|
Ср
|
8.00.-12.00.
14.00.-18.00.
|
Герцен
Дзержинский
|
11
|
Чт
|
8.00.-11.30.
8.00.-13.00.
10.00.-14.00.
11.30.-14.30.
18.00.-20.30.
|
Чехов
Рублев
Тимирязев
Мамин-сибиряк
Кулибин
|
12
|
Пт
|
11.30.-18.00.
13.30.-17.30.
18.30.-22.30.
|
Симонов
Президент
Свирский
|
13
|
Сб
|
13.00.-16.00.
13.00.-17.00.
14.00.-18.00.
17.00.-20.00.
19.00.-21.30.
|
Есенин
Карамзин
Дзержинский
Танич
Пирогов
|
14
14
|
Вс
|
11.00.-14.00.
13.00.-17.00.
13.30.-17.00.
17.00.-20.00.
|
Княжна Анастасия
Рублёв
Лев Толстой
Чехов
|
15
|
Пн
|
15.00.-18.00.
|
Алдан
|
16
|
Вт
|
8.00.-12.00.
12.00.-15.00.
13.00.-16.30.
13.00.-18.00.
15.00.-19.00.
16.00.-19.00.
16.00.-19.00.
16.00.-20.00.
17.00.-20.00.
|
Капитан Пушкарёв
Пирогов
Панферов
Карамзин
Президент
Танич
Есенин
Родная Русь
Лебединое озеро
|
17
|
Ср
|
8.30.-11.30.
10.00.-13.00.
13.00.-16.30.
13.30.-18.00.
14.00.-18.00.
18.00.-20.30.
|
Россия
Муромец
Красин
Коротков
Дзержинский
Октябрьская революция
|
18
|
Чт
|
8.00.-12.00.
11.30.-15.00.
16.30.-19.30.
|
Пушкин (В)
Лунная соната
Княжна Виктория
|
19
|
Пт
|
|
|
20
|
Сб
|
8.30.-11.30.
17.00.-20.00.
|
Бунин
Крылов
|
21
|
Вс
|
15.30.-18.30.
15.30.-18.30.
|
Россия
Невский
|
22
|
Пн
|
16.00.-20.00.
|
Ростропович
|
23
|
Вт
|
11.30.-14.30.
13.30.-17.15.
15.00.-18.30.
17.00.-20.00.
18.00.-20.30.
|
Мамин-сибиряк
Лебединое озеро
Президент
Свирский
Никитин
|
24
|
Ср
|
11.00.-17.00.
14.00.-19.00.
15.30.-20.00.
17.00.-21.00.
|
СПб
Дзержинский
Маленький принц
Башкортостан
|
25
|
Чт
|
15.00.-18.00.
|
Грин
|
26
|
Пт
|
11.00.-14.30.
11.30.-18.00.
14.30.-18.30.
19.00.-21.30.
|
Рублёв
Симонов
Бенуа
Кутузов
|
27
|
Сб
|
9.00.-13.00.
9.00.-14.00.
10.00.-13.00.
13.30.-16.30.
13.30.-19.00.
16.30.-20.30.
17.30.-20.00.
19.00.-21.30.
|
Танич
Карим
Муромец
Президент
Лев Толстой
Тимирязев
Русь Великая
Пирогов
|
28
|
Вс
|
13.30.-16.30.
13.30.-19.00.
|
Есенин
Грин
|
29
|
Пн
|
8.00.-12.00.
8.00.-12.00.
16.30.-19.30.
16.00.-21.00.
18.00.-20.30.
|
Космонавт Гагарин
Крылов
Бенуа
Рублёв
Кулибин
|
30
|
Вт
|
8.00.-11.30.
10.00.-14.00.
10.30.-14.00.
11.00.-15.00.
11.00.-15.00.
12.00.-16.00.
15.00.-20.00.
15.30.-19.30.
17.00.-20.00.
17.00.-20.00.
|
Бунин
Некрасов
Две столицы
Лунная соната
Красин
Бородино
Президент
Пирогов
Танич
Княжна Виктория
|
31
|
Ср
|
17.00.-22.00.
|
Свирский
|